Sunday, October 14, 2012

Restrained Love .. Part23


THIS POST IS DEDICATED TO ECH AND BARYENS FOR THE AMAAAAZING AND BEST COMMENT<33!!!

SECOND DEDICATION GOES TO A ELNOORI AND M THEY ACTUALLY MADE MY DAY<3



Yara: Yaa 7asretyyy minu weyaach?
Me: brou7y yara shesalfaaa
Yara: badlay bser3a kany yayyetech
I wore a white dress, tied my hair and went to her car ..
Me: yaraaa elyahel beseer fee shay??
Yara: maku ela el3afyaaa enshallah
I was worried ..
Yarab saleem ..
I didn’t take care of him ..
I didn’t feed him well ..
Yaraaab ma ymout I don’t wanna blame myself ..
But ..
But ..
He died ..
6a7 ..
My eyes filled with tears ..
I couldn’t believe my ears ..
The doctor: ana asef
Yara hugged me tight ..
Yara: el7emdellaah wallah kheera
Me: kella mennyyy! Akel junk ou asbagh sha3ry ou albes high heels waaai3 laishhh
Yara: entay malech sheghel sarouna hatha yomaa khalaas!
Me: abeeh!
Yara: allah y3awthech bedala eb yahel ou obu mawjoud weyah ba3ad
Me: yarab
I was really disappointed ..
I lost my mom, husband and now my child ..
Kent 7ail meshta6atla ou an6er eshahar elrabe3 3ashan a3aref etha bnaya aw walad ou ashtereella asshyaa’ ..
Kan far7ety ..
Ou ra7at far7ety ..
I went back home and laid on my bed ..
The doctor said that I need to take some rest ..
I was tearing every now and then ..
Until suddenly they entered my room ..
Dana, Raghada, Sameera, Lulu, Layal, Durar, Yasmin, Ghanwa and Fareeda ..
They were jumping on my bed with their “6eeran” ..
All of them: ELA MATA ELNAKAD CHAK CHAK GOUM OU TA7AL7AL WA NU6 … OU YA HALA BEL HYATAA CHAK CHAK FEE LAND LULU ELDAYKHAA .. GOUUUMAYYYY
I wasss laughingggg ehablooooounn ..
Dana: shoufay mama ana wa7da malait men shaklech elhailegy ely chenech heba elderrry fe musalsal darat el ayyam
I giggled: entaw faj’a dar3amtaww shasawyyy
Lulu: el land safe6 yan6er princess sarah eta7al7al
Raghda: WAAAY MAKU 3EDA BA3D ELYAWM GE6AA3!!
Yasmin: akheeran betshemeen hawaa
Fareeda: anaaa bawaklech hawa en ma keshakhtay 3add
Sameera opened my closet: hmmmmmm shenaggy?
Durar: abee alwan alwaann
Ghanwa: ou tefe9ekhhhh
Layal: la yalla 3ad
Dana pulled me: entay ma tamsheen ela belquwwa
I was sooooooooo happy they actually made my day ..
I went to the bathroom took a quick shower ..
Sameera: yallah khansawi sha3rech
Sameera, Raghda and durar were making my hair ..
Yasmin: ba7e6lech makeup kaifech 3ad
Me: laaa yashagoul mu no3y
Ghanwa: bsss elyouuum pleaseee
Fareeda: eeee khafeeef
Me: ok khafeef
And they started to apply some makeup ..
Layal and lulu were choosing a dress and jewelries for me ..
Kan shu3oury cheny celebrity WANASAAAA ..
Kelhum ga3den esawoun ashyaa’ ella Dana 6ab3an ..
She’s useless hhahaa ..
She was punching on the 6ar and singing: YALLA YALLA YALLA ABOUKY 3AWEZ YETGAWEZNY YALLA YALLA YALLA
Until they finished ..
YAAAAAY 7ADDA WANASAAAAA ..
Then we went outside ..
My heart skipped a beat ..
Me: ALLAAAAAAAAAAAAHH
There was a big huge posted on Lulu’s land maktoub 3alaih “HALA WALLAH PRINCESS SARAH” ..
Me: A7EBKUUUUUMMMM
Lulu: rekbaay maku waaagtt
I entered the car ..
Lulu 7a6aa aghany 3rageyaa wallah I miss those days ..
We went to klue 7adda kan 3ajeeb we spent an amaaaazing time kan the7ek ou looooya then re7na taghadaina in smash burger YUMMIIII ba3dain we went to a movie and akher shay ou ohwa a7laaa shaaay ..
We went to Ghanwa’s chalet ..
We was standing in front of the sea directly ..
Staring on the amazing scenery ..
Layal: khal kel wa7da tgoul her wish b9ot 3aly
All of us: yalla ok
Lulu: abda ana?
All of us: ee
Lulu: ATKHARRAAAAAAAAAAAJ RAJ RAJ RAJ 9ada
Raghda: e9eerrr 3endi cartier tiger ring
Durar: arou777 el Maldives
Layal: adesh eljannaaa
Fareeda: abeee akel waraq 3anab khalty nadya
Ghanwa: sky diving
Yasmin: e9eer jesmy jesem model
Me: a6eb bel ba7ar ou ansa eldenyaaa
Dana: ma akhalleha bkha6rech
And she pushed me into the sea ..
Me: DANOOOOOO laughing
And all of a sudden Lulu, dana and the rest jumped ..
Our makeup melted ou hdoumna abaih it was AWESOMEEEEE!!!
We were screaming and laughing it was UNFORGETTABLE DAAYYY!!!
We made it well ..
And then we changed, ate dinner and watched another movie until we slept ..
The day after Yara called me ..
Yara: SAROUNAA REDAY ELBAIT NOW!
My heart skipped a beat ..
Me: shfeech?
Yara: TA3ALAY WET3ARFEEN!
Me: lulu meta betredoun?
Dana: shessalfa saroun?
Me: madry yara daga tgouly reday al7een
Lulu: yalla emshay aredech
Dana: 7etanaa
Layal: kelna a9lan benred
We went back home ..
Once I opened the door I saw her ..
I couldn’t believe my eyes ..
My mom ..
My mom is back ..
I smiled widely and ran to hug her the tightest hug ever ..
Mom: sarounnaaa omy entaaay
I was crying happily ..
I forgot everything she did and I just lost myself between her warm arms ..
My mom, my love, is back ..
We sat down ..
She didn’t release me a second ..
She was hugging me that tight warm hug ..
Mom: ya bnayteee entay msam7atny?
Me: haw yumma men 9ejjech? Fe a7ad yez3al men omah??
Mom: madry tezawajtay ou te6alagtay wana b3eeda 3anech e7tajteeny ou ma gedart o9alech
Me: ma3thoura mama shda3wa bentech mehy elaweleya kebart
She kissed my head ..
Mom: 6oul 3umrech bettemeen sgheera b3youni
Me: yazeen hal 3wainat bas
We spent a great time with her ..
My dad went to mama hessa’s house bas 3ashan ekhaky mama terta7 ..
I swear he loves her he adores her bs mabeeda shay ..
7abeebe ..
But then she went back to England with else7t a7medo ..
One day ..
He called me ..
Maskeen shakla ya’as men elmessages ..
Me: alo
Yousif: sarah
Me: ta3abtek ma3ay elfatra ely 6afat, adry eny ma aste7y tawni ashkerek bas a7san men ma ashkerek kelesh mashkour
Yousif: walaw sarah mabaina
Me: darait?
Yousif: shinu?
Me: akheran ma 3ad  shay yarbe6ny eb jassem
Yousif: reem galatly
Me: eee etsadeg?
Yousif: shinu?
Me: wala shay
Yousif: enzain sarah
Me: hmm
Yousif: I miss you, laish ma ndaber lena 6al3a ana ou entay ou reem
Me: la yousif 9a3ba
Yousif: ok can we meet ana ou entay?
Me: hahaa yanait?
Yousif: 5 minutes akalmech ou a36eech shay
Me: no way!!
Yousif: please!!!
Me: la yousif musta7eel
Yousif: ok .. bye
Me: bye!
Kesar kha6ry ..
Bs jad magdar ya3ni ..
After a month ..
I opened my blog’s account ..
I wanna close it ..
Mabe shay ethakerny belmathy ..
Ahhh Khaled ..
I unblocked him ..
And I started to stalk his tweets wela mu kateb shay since last month ..
I missed him ou gemt a7ateeh ..
I tweeted ..
“@Hayasdreamland: 6ameny ya khaled 3alaik men lahfety weddy ajeek”
Way ana shhal ghaba’ shloun byadry lazem I mentioned him ..
I entered his blog ..
“Hello everyone,
I know that I became the worst writer here ..
I know that I didn’t post since 3 months ..
I’m really sorry for that ..
Actually I fell in love ..
But she didn’t love me back ..
I cant stop thinking of her ..
She took my heart ..
She took my whole life ..
I want her to be mine so badly but I don’t know how ..
A6g bab bait’hum ou akh6ebha? Magdar!!!
9a3ba! Ahalha beredouny nafs ma khwany enraddaw men gabel ..
I have to get her heart awal ..
I want her or maybe need her ..
I tried to invite her for a date but she refused ..
Sarah! If you are reading this tell me HOW CAN I GET YOU BEAUTY???
That was touching ..
My eyes started to tear ..
7araaaaaaaaam ..
I took my mobile ..
I started to search in the history until I found his number ..
I called him ..
Yousif surprised: SARAH

16 comments:

  1. AWW SO CUTE yarab i9eerroon m3a ba3th oo yetzawjoon :$ mita neext post :$:$

    -talnami

    ReplyDelete
  2. Waay eyeniin yousif 7raam ely tsaweeh feeh .. Yakhii latheth hal walad;p "allah yrzgna o:)"
    W jassim la ta3leeq!!!! E9er lha kel hatha wala yadre 3anha! Bachr yrd laha za7ff w ybos relha bss 3shan ta3thera
    W U? BEST KATKOUTA eveeeeeeeeeeeer;*
    Wallah thankyou for the posts w thankyou l2ana kalaftay 3ala 3umrch bss 3shana .. I love u♥
    "A.S"

    ReplyDelete
  3. waaay yshawgun!! aby a3ref shra7 y9eer next oo shra7 ygulaha! cant wait till i find out! amazing posts kal 3adaa 6ab3aan ared oo a3eed YOU ARE ONE OF THE TALENTED BLOGGERS THAT ARE IN KUWAIT!! oo ur personality? mu bs etyanen! ten76ain 3al jar7 yebraa:* wala ya ba5t ahalch feech w 3asa allah y5aleech lehum:* ya3ny n6arnaa 4 days till the next post w a5er shay etkaf2eena eb 2 posts! aku a7laa men chethy? oo jad wala ma alumch if u are not posting kel youm lana drastch aham oo methl ma geltay hathy huwaya aham shay drastch! so dont stress about posting meta ma tgdreen post! kel ma athker ina thats ur last story az3aaaaal:( bs shnsawy ba3d everything has an ending:* omg i cant believe ktablch paragraph oo wayed gragt 3ala rasch bs shaswyy I adore youuu:p much much love to an amazzing blogger nafsch:** 44

    ReplyDelete
  4. yalaaaa peoplee everyone who reads this post comment 3shan enwans lamlam!!!! tell her how amazing she is!!! 44

    ReplyDelete
  5. Woaah! Unexpected amazing posts Lamoosh <3 7araaaam mskeen yousif..
    7amaaas puh-lease post soon ö

    ReplyDelete
  6. WAAAILYY 3ALAAAAIHMM MN POSTAAAAT<3333..!!!
    ALLAAAAHH!! ABII RAB3 HAILAAG CHEEE:'(=)) <-- eynoun el9b7=))
    THAAANK YOU YA A7LAA LAMOOSH<3.

    ReplyDelete
  7. OMGGGGGGGG CUTEEEEEEEEEEEEE thats so cutee yousif is amazing its crazy :D please post asap <3

    ReplyDelete
  8. Rabee3haa eshawgoouuunnn<3 yousif cutiiieee<3 best writerr everrr;* waiting next post 3la naaaaar

    ReplyDelete
  9. OOOHHMMMMYYYGOOOODDD!!!!! SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO CUTTTEEEE YJAANNIINNNN:') YOUUUUSSIIIFF AHHH YAAA YOUSIIFFF :(<3 A7SAN AL7EEEN JASSSIIIMMMMMMMM BYEBYE!!! :D I WAS SUPER HAPPY LAMAN FETA7T ALBLOG W LEGAT TWO POST AHHHHHHHHH BEST FEELING EVER:')!! You are the only blogger elle a7s eni a9ee7 m3aha w a'67ak m3aha w kelshay:')! 3endk 6aregaaaaaa jammmeellllaa fe alklam w fee alposts mashallah!! *.* kelyouummm t9ereen talented akthar w akthar w akthar .. I LOVE YOU!! :D KEEEPPP GOING BEAUTIFUL, YOUR BLOG IS THE BEEEEEEEEEESSSSSSSSSSSSSTTTTTTTTTT!!!!!!!!!!


    -Anon J

    ReplyDelete
  10. SARAH'S FRIENDS? CUTENESS!!!!!!! YOUSIF? CUTENESS!!!!!! SARAH'S FATHER? CUTENESS!!!!!! AKHEEEHH 3LAAA YOUSIF EYANIN!!!!!!!!!


    waiting next chapter 3ela N.A.R!!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  11. OHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH MYYYYYYYYY GOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOD ... YOUUUSIIIIFF :O:O I LOVE HIMMMMM!!! :O 9eij lay galaw " الله اخذ والله عطا والله كريم " :') YOUSIF IS AMMMAAZINNNGG!!!!! :D Jassim should go die, he DOSEN'T deserve Sarah ge6ee3aaaa! What's better than waking up & finding two posts from the best blog? :D omhhaa twha t7es:o? w 3aallyyyaa 3leecchhh ya sarouunnnaa:(:(</3 takser alkha6er bs al7amdellaa amouurha bedat te9la7! :D


    I want to say one more thing,

    YOU ARE C R E A T I V E.

    jadd!!! other bloggers nefs alqe9a wa7da t7eb wa7d la ou t'yee awal shay tgoul magdar anaa mu noo33yy! ba3dain t7eba b3dain ahalha ychekounha b3den yetkharajuunnn ou yetzawjuun!!

    bs entay?


    AHHHHHHHH AMMAAZZINNNGGG!!!!!!!! CREATIVE, QE9A9 YDEEDAAA!!!! MUNNAAAWWW3AAA!!

    I LOVE YOOOUUUU!!!!! :*:*

    ReplyDelete
  12. Amazing post I Really loved it !
    When's the next post?
    -bibi<3!

    ReplyDelete
  13. Wayyy Yousef Yshwee8 ;p 7ddda CUTE !! W Rfejat'ha Are Amazing and crazy ;p a7la shay ena she gives him a chanes !! POST SOON BEAUTIFUL ;** !!

    ReplyDelete
  14. AMAAAAAAZING POOOOST AMAAAAAZING OWNEEER I LOVE YOU AWEEEEEEEELYY 3leeech ya sara chaanchh brdtaay glb yweesef<3<3<3<3

    ReplyDelete
  15. AMAAAAAAZZZINNNNNGGGGGGG POOOOSSSSTTTTT MASHAAALLLLAAAAA A5EEERAN RA7 AY SHAY YRB6HA BHATHAAA ALBTHR JASSEM .... Bs abi as2l s2al what does yousef mean lma gal "9a3ba! Ahalha beredouny nafs ma khwany enraddaw men gabel" leash yrf9'oona ???

    ReplyDelete
  16. Wakheeeeraaan no moree jasseeem, yousef? one word CUUUUTEEE! amaazing post as usuaaal! can't wait for the next one!♥♥
    -D

    ReplyDelete